Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KRESWELL GROVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+56.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SZ
← Back to All Properties