Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOTTE LANE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,950
+9.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1AG
← Back to All Properties