Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+43.6%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+5.5%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,750
+36.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+52.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5LG
← Back to All Properties