22, SOUTH YORKSHIRE BUILDINGS, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 4RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+108.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500-13.5%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+257.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1