Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LEE TERRACE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-23.1%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+108.0%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UB
← Back to All Properties