Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHRISTINA CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-4.9%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8SH
← Back to All Properties