8, THE PADDOCK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,000+41.2%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+18.5%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,680-4.4%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
-£1,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1