55 - 57, HIGH STREET, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£845,000+131.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Other
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+114.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Other
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Other
Sale #1