24, ABBOTS WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 4SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000-4.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+88.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+71.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1