Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+62.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+61.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,636 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,364
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties