Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE SPINNEY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+83.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1QE
← Back to All Properties