Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PADIHAM ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,043 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£138,500
+8.7%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£11,043 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,457
+41.6%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£37,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9EW
← Back to All Properties