Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+411.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5ES
← Back to All Properties