Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, JOSEPH CREIGHTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+44.0%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+6.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+77.9%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2QF
← Back to All Properties