Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 17, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+175.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3RL
← Back to All Properties