Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+131.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QZ
← Back to All Properties