Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FELSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+57.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3HF
← Back to All Properties