Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ALMA LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+17.6%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+226.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0LT
← Back to All Properties