Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, ARAGLEN AVENUE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+17.2%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,250
+139.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£170,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5DD
← Back to All Properties