Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+32.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XJ
← Back to All Properties