Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.2%
Price Change
+£76,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+233.2%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BE
← Back to All Properties