Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, TIMBERLEYS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-4.5%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+229.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+27.4%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6QD
← Back to All Properties