Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG9 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+37.2%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2SB
← Back to All Properties