Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+56.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9HF
← Back to All Properties