Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ALEXANDRA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-18.9%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+164.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+87.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,950
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QN
← Back to All Properties