Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGENT AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+84.2%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4NJ
← Back to All Properties