Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties