Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREAT HILL CRESCENT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
-23.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
-£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4RE
← Back to All Properties