112, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 6UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+854.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1