Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+56.7%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+73.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties