Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties