Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RUDGARD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+136.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6PN
← Back to All Properties