Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.9%
Price Change
+£199,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+245.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£199,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 15 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2TF
← Back to All Properties