Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+33.9%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+52.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+35.8%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties