APARTMENT 13, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.8%
Price Change
-£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000-83.8%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+41.3%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000-0.5%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1