Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+1.5%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+91.8%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties