7, LION MEADOW, HAVERHILL, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CB9 7BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,500+108.2%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+46.7%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 2 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1