Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PORTLAND STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+0.7%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 0BN
← Back to All Properties