Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TEMPLEGATE CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+61.5%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+17.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£28,855 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,145
-27.7%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Detached
-£63,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0EY
← Back to All Properties