Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£106,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-36.6%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,950
+39.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,402 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,548
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties