Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LAMBRELL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+6.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5NS
← Back to All Properties