Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,000
+22.4%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+17.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7BG
← Back to All Properties