Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+56.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+32.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties