Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PEEL COURT, COLLEGE WAY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL8 6DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+30.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,950
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL8 6DG
← Back to All Properties