5, JUBILEE CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+41.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000-16.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+136.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1