Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BISHOPDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,995
+16.1%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+49.0%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+89.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0UX
← Back to All Properties