16, WOODHEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 3QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£37,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+38.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1