Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HATCH END, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£390,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+195.1%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Detached
+£390,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6QB
← Back to All Properties