41, CHURCH LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+45.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+6.6%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+10.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1