37, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+463.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+463.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500-73.0%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+126.7%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1